Anul scolar 2015 – 2016

Nr. crt  Nume scoala Data vizita caravana Oras
1 Scoala Metropolitana ARC 16/09/15 Bucuresti
2 Scoala SEB 21/09/15 Bucuresti
3 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 164 22/09/15 Bucuresti
4 LICEUL DE ARTE PLASTICE NICOLAE TONITZA 23/09/15 Bucuresti
5 Scoala  Gimnaziala nr.197 24/09/15 Bucuresti
6 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 20 SIMION MEHEDINTI 25/09/15 Bucuresti
7 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 119 28/09/15 Bucuresti
8 LICEUL TEORETIC MARIN PREDA 29/09/15 Bucuresti
9 Scoala Privata Aletheea 30/09/15 Bucuresti
10 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 198 01/10/15 Bucuresti
11 SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII RADU CEL MARE 05/10/15 Targoviste
12 COLEGIUL NATIONAL CONSTANTIN CARABELLA 06/10/15 Targoviste
13 SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII CORESI 07/10/15 Targoviste
14 SCOALA  GIMNAZIALA MIHAI VITEAZUL 08/10/15 Targoviste
15 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA Nicolae Iorga (fosta NR 6) 13/10/15 Sibiu
16 LICEUL TEORETIC HENRI COANDA 11/01/16 Craiova
17 COLEGIUL TEHNIC DE INDUSTRIE ALIMENTARA 12/01/16 Craiova
18 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 6 13/01/16 Drobeta Turnu Severin
19 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 15 14/01/16 Drobeta Turnu Severin
20 SCOALA Gimnaziala I.L.CARAGIALE 14/10/15 Sibiu
21 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 23 15/10/15 Sibiu
22 COLEGIUL NATIONAL PEDAGOGIC A.SAGUNA 16/10/15 Sibiu
23 SCOALA  GIMNAZIALA MIRON NEAGU 19/10/15 Sighisoara
24 SCOALA  GIMNAZIALA ZAHARIA BOIU 20/10/15 Sighisoara
25 SCOALA  GIMNAZIALA SERAFIM DUICU 21/10/15 Targu Mures
26 SCOALA  GIMNAZIALA ALEXANDRU IOAN CUZA 22/10/15 Targu Mures
27 COLEGIUL NATIONAL UNIREA 27/10/15 Targu Mures
28 LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV SZASZ ADALBERT 28/10/15 Targu Mures
29 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE BALCESCU 29/10/15 Targu Mures
30 SCOALA GENERALA CU CLASELE I-VIII NR.7 30/10/15 Targu Mures
31 Liceul de muzica Sigismund Toduta 02/11/15 Cluj Napoca
32 Scoala Cluj Napoca – COLEGIUL NATIONAL GEORGE BARITIU 03/11/15 Cluj Napoca
33 Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Balcescu 04/11/15 Cluj Napoca
34 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA HOREA 05/11/15 Cluj Napoca
35 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ALEXANDRU VAIDA-VOEVOD 06/11/15 Cluj Napoca
36 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA OCTAVIAN GOGA 16/11/15 Cluj Napoca
37 LICEUL PEDAGOGIC STEFAN ODOBLEJA 19/01/16 Drobeta Turnu Severin
38 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ALICE VOINESCU 20/01/16 Drobeta Turnu Severin
39 Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 21/01/16 Resita
40 SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII EMIL ISAC 17/11/15 Cluj Napoca
41 SCOALA IOAN OPRIS 18/11/15 Turda
42  COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI VITEAZUL 19/11/15 Turda
43 Scoala Turda – SCOALA PROFESIONALA POIANA 20/11/15 Turda
44 Liceul de arta Regina Maria Alba Iulia 23/11/15 Alba Iulia
45 Colegiul Tehnic ALEXANDRU DOMSA 24/11/15 Alba Iulia
Scoala Gimnaziala  ” ION AGARBICEANU” 25/11/15 Alba Iulia
46 Colegiul Tehnic Dorin Pavel 26/11/15 Alba Iulia
47 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA VASILE GOLDIS 27/11/15 Alba Iulia
48 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 146 I.G.DUCA 02/12/15 Bucuresti
49 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR 189 03/12/15 Bucuresti
50 Scoala Gimnazială „Anastasia Popescu” 04/12/15 Bucuresti
51 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 192 07/12/15 Bucuresti
52 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 136 08/12/15 Bucuresti
53 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 27 09/12/15 Bucuresti
54 Scoala Gimnazială „Anastasia Popescu” 10/12/15 Bucuresti
55 Scoala Step by Step 15/12/15 Bucuresti
56 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 149 16/12/15 Bucuresti
57 LICEUL GRECO-CATOLIC TIMOTEI CIPARIU 17/12/15 Bucuresti
58 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 116 18/12/15 Bucuresti
59 CENTRUL SCOLAR PENTRU EDUCATIE INCLUZIVA AURORA 22/01/16 Resita
60 LICEUL TEORETIC TRAIAN VUIA 25/01/16 Resita
61 LICEUL TEORETIC BARTOK BELA TIMISOARA 26/01/16 Timisoara
62 Lic Teoretic W Shakespeare 27/01/16 Timisoara
63 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 16 28/01/16 Timisoara
64 Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 2 08/02/16 Timisoara
65 SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII NR. 30 TIMISOARA 09/02/16 Timisoara
66 SCOALA GENERALA MIHAI EMINESCU 10/02/16 Arad
67 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA STEFAN CICIO-POP 11/02/16 Arad
68 SCOALA GENERALA LAZAR TAMPA ALMAS 16/02/16 Arad
69 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CAIUS IACOB 17/02/16 Arad
70 LICEUL TEOLOGIC BAPTIST ALEXA POPOVICIARAD 18/02/16 Arad
71 LICEUL TEORETIC ADAM MULLER GUTTENBRUNN 19/02/16 Arad
72 SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII GEORGE COSBUC 22/02/16 Oradea
73 LICEUL TEORETIC ADY ENDRE 23/02/16 Oradea
74 LICEUL TEOLOGIC GRECO-CATOLIC IULIU MANIU 24/02/16 Oradea
75 LICEUL TEORETIC GERMAN FRIEDRICH SCHILLERORADEA 25/02/16 Oradea
76 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 11 01/03/16 Oradea
77 LICEUL TEORETIC LUCIAN BLAGA 02/03/16 Oradea
78 Colegiul National Pedagogic „Regina Maria” 03/03/16 Deva
79 SCOALA ANDREI SAGUNA 04/03/16 Deva
80 LICEUL DE MUZICA SI ARTE PLASTICE SIGISMUND TODUTA DEVA 07/03/16 Deva
81 COLEGIUL NATIONAL SPORTIV CETATE 08/03/16 Deva
82 COLEGIUL TEHNIC MATEI CORVIN-STRUCTURA SCOALA NR.6 09/03/16 Hunedoara
83 CENTRU DE PEDAGOGIE CURATIVA 10/03/16 Hunedoara
84 COLEGIUL TEHNIC MATEI CORVIN 11/03/16 Hunedoara
85 Colegiul Economic Emanuil Gojdu 14/03/16 Hunedoara
86 colegiul Economic Emanuil Gojdu – Structura Sc Gimnaziala nr 7 15/03/16 Hunedoara
87 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA VOIEVOD LITOVOI 16/03/16 Targu Jiu
88 COLEGIUL NATIONAL TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU 17/03/16 Targu Jiu
89 SCOALA GENERALA CONSTANTIN BRANCUSI 18/03/16 Targu Jiu
90 SCOALA GENERALA NR.7 21/03/16 Targu Jiu
91 SCOALA GENERALA ECATERINA TEODOROIU TARGU JIU 22/03/16 Targu Jiu
92 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA POMPILIU MARCEA nr 11 23/03/16 Targu Jiu